?

Log in

yoonahaday's Journal

Name:
Yoona -임윤아- a day
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
Select Members
YOON AH A DAY

Daily picture community for the natural beauty Im Yoona (임윤아) from Girls' Generation / 소녀시대.

Stage Name: YoonA (윤아)
Birth Name: Im Yoon Ah (임윤아)
Born: May 30, 1990
Height: 168cm
Weight: 47kg
Blood Type: B
affiliatestagslayoutprofile

Statistics